Cod Con
>>Cod Con:Show Players || June 25, 2018, 1:27 am
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Cod Con
Slot 3

DDAL07-03 & DDAL07-04 & DDAL07-05 A Day at the Races & A Walk in the Park & Whispers in the Dark (1-4)
Judges:
 Jake Scheirer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Scott WeatheredNone Selected0
 Ash PalmaNone Selected0
 Brandon WhiteNone Selected0
 Ben EdwardsNone Selected0
 Kat ScheckNone Selected0

DDAL07-11 A Lesson in Love (11-16)
Judges:
 Sean Mittelstaedt
 Joshua O'Connor-Rose
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Michael McCaughertyNone Selected0
 Gregory VerdinoNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Peter JoelsonPonkoGoliath Fighter 12 /Tempest Cleric 113
 Benjamin O'Connor-RoseNone Selected0
 Matthew SpergerJacob MorningstarPaladin: DPR/Support15

CCC-Anime-1-1 & CCC-Anime-1-2 & CCC-Anime-1-3 Legend of the Sword Bandit Surprise & Let's Find the Sword, GO! & Star Sword Return (1-4 followed by 5-10)
Judges:
 Chuck Ocenasek
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Matt Berry??Misc0
 Ben RabinTamzik "Zik" ZamarisDivination Wizard4
 Cait Davis-PauleyKnockout SlamdancerFighter 1, Bard 34
 Louis LendiBamWizard3
 Catherine Davis-PauleyNone Selected0
 Heid LendiSessie JeffinsPaladin3
 Amethyst LendiVoldengaRogue3
 Emerald LendiDarilliaWarlock3
 Christopher MossNone Selected0
 Stuart ReidNone Selected0
 Aaron MarraNone Selected0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 David CrudupNone Selected0
 James WesleyNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 PJ WujekNone Selected0
 Justin SchubertNone Selected0
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Shanye SchelinderNone Selected0

DDAL00-02A & DDAL00-02B Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 1: The Darkwood Webs & Lost Tales of Myth Drannor 2: The Weirding Vats (1-4)
Judges:
 Heather Maenza
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jack ReidTikiAncestral Guardian Barbarian4
 John OlsenNone Selected0
 Mario DIgirolamoSar'renGrave Domain Cleric - 4th level4
 Connor RobeyNone Selected0
 Brandon RipoliNone Selected0
 Robert RipoliNone Selected0
 Sean TesterNone Selected0
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Dennis KuhnNone Selected0
 Christine LoeberNone Selected0
 Sebastian WeberNone Selected0
 Bryan MikolajewskiNone Selected0

DDAL07-14 The Fathomless Depths of Ill Intent (11-16)
Judges:
 Daniel Franco
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 Carlos GuzmanNone Selected0
 Chris McCaughertyAntonPaladin 6 / Warlock 5 / Fighter 415
 Chris StonerTankred McGraeFighter (15)15
 Timothy McNeilKimber-Leanne Po'SiblÚ (of the Waterdeep Po'SiblÚs)Crime fighting cheerleader. Fighter/Bard/Sorcerer/Cleric. Archer. OG12
 Andre BallFelgrundZealot Barbarian 11/Fighter 213
 Sandy PalmerNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 David JepsonNone Selected0
 Theron MartinNone Selected0
 Brian KlementNone Selected0
Cod Con: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2016