Stuffed Cows
>>Stuffed Cows:Show Players || November 24, 2017, 6:16 pm
Home
Contact
Hotel & Travel
Events Grid
Register

Login

Password 
Forgot Password?
Stuffed Cows
Slot 5

LA-Intro-1-2-5e A Thousand Words (5e)
Judges:
 Mark Fischer
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Michael SmithNone Selected0
 Cheryll RubyNone Selected0

DDAL07-03 & DDAL07-04 A Day at the Races (1-4) & A Walk in the Park (1-4)
Judges:
 David N Krolnik
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Joseph AdlesickNone Selected0
 Dave AmdurNone Selected0
 Chris Van HoutenNone Selected0
 Tonya FoustNone Selected0
 Graham WillsNone Selected0
 Joshua WillsNone Selected0
 Suzanne WillsNone Selected0
 Lawrence TownsendNone Selected0

CCC-CIC-05 Donum Vitae (5-10)
Judges:
 rob silva
 Greg Marks
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Theron MartinNone Selected0
 Andrew NormanBirdBrainWizard5
 Greg VerdinoNone Selected0
 Timothy McNeilTybest'mė IkenbėBugbear Battlemaster with two whips. Z5
 Geri CochraneNone Selected0
 Darrin AndersonNone Selected0
 John NovakNone Selected0
 Gregory DreherNone Selected0

CCC-BMG-16 ELM01-02 The Lost Sanctum (5-10)
Judges:
 Jason Ralston
 Rick Brown
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Jack ReidGlyirBear Barbarian 55
 Michael McCaughertyNone Selected0
 Carlos GuzmanCrovaxBarbarian5
 Jeff BoyceRafe5th level sorcer, 4th cleric storm domain9
 Peter KostNone Selected0
 Peter JoelsonTar Suriontwo weapon Human Ranger 5 / rogue 16
 Omer KljakoNone Selected0
 Jerry MehlhaffNone Selected0

DDIA-XGE Underworld Speculation (1-4)
Judges:
 James Wesley
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Rex JoynerRandaria Divine Soul Sorceress1
 Allyson SchnablNone Selected0
 Brett RobinsonNone Selected0
 Glenn HarrisNone Selected0
 Kevin LademannNone Selected0
 Colin "Mitch" MitchellNone Selected0
 Bruce ArmsterdNone Selected0
 PJ WujekNone Selected0
 Matt BerryFez (5)Rogue 1 / Bladesinger 23
 Ken BergNone Selected0
 Sandy PalmerNora MarskSorcerer3
 Lary WesleyTBDTBD0
 Sanjay SebastianNone Selected0
 Carolyn FischerNone Selected0
 Donald Clark None Selected0

PSS9–05 Call of the Copper Gate (3-7)
Judges:
 Joe Kirner
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Chaotic Evil ChrisNone Selected0
 Christopher RiffNone Selected0

PSS8-21 Champion's Chalice, Part 2: Agents of the Eye (1-5)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Frederick MaierDawkinsRogue3
 Richard GilbertNone Selected0

PFS Sanctioned Daughters of Fury (2-4)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

PFS Sanctioned Down the Blighted Path, Part 3 (6-8)
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

SSS1-05 The First Mandate (1-4)
Judges:
 Michael Lane
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Mark MastejNone Selected0
 Adam LaneNone Selected0
 Rob JelinskiNone Selected0
 Bryan YangNone Selected0
 Fred StraussMyrra (SFS)Technomancer2
 Thomas BohlaNone Selected0

DCC81 The One Who Watches From Below
Judges:
 Michael Maenza
Players:
 PlayerCharacterClassLevel
 Heather LumbNone Selected0
 Sean MittelstaedtNone Selected0
 Phil TobinNone Selected0

Boardgame Open Library
Judges:
 No Judges Registered
Players:
 No Players Registered

The The Red Dragon INN T.O.
Judges:
 Lon Lademann
Players:
 No Players Registered
Stuffed Cows: Key to Registration details
Registration confirmed Thanks for Registering
Waiting List Play Likely
Waiting List Play Unlikely
Waiting List Play Very Unlikely
(consider registering for a different event)
  © Joshua O'Connor-Rose 2003 - 2016